Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Anganwadi No 99 Near By Road Maintenance (Proj No 196/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Anganwadi
No 99 Near By Road Maintenance (Proj No
196/24) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2632 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistant engineer, LID EW Section , Val |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anganwadi no-99 near by road maintenance (proj no- 196/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anganwadi no-99 near by road maintenance (proj no- 196/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anganwadi no-99 near by road maintenance (proj no- 196/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anganwadi&#x0d no-99 near by road maintenance (proj no-&#x0d 196/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anganwadi no-108 truss work (proj no-157/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anganwadi no-108 truss work (proj no-157/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-maintenance of anganwas no - 93, 98, 99, 109, 86 (proj no - 378/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-maintenance&#x0d of anganwas no - 93, 98, 99, 109, 86 (proj&#x0d no - 378/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-side protection to thodu near anganwadi no - 89 (proj no - 137/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-side protection to thodu near anganwadi no - 89 (proj no - 137/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-side protection to thodu near anganwadi no - 89 (proj no - 137/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-side&#x0d protection to thodu near anganwadi no - 89&#x0d (proj no - 137/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi no - 93 (proj no - 382/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-construction&#x0d of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi no - 93&#x0d (proj no - 382/24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type