Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Four Laning Thrissur Kuttippuram Road From Km 3700 To 19 650 Part Ts La Works From Km 11 930 To Km 13 790 Mundur To Puttekkara General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Four Laning Thrissur Kuttippuram Road From Km 3700 To 19 650 Part Ts La Works From Km 11 930 To Km 13 790 Mundur To Puttekkara General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_851468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/713/2026-2027 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1438664 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreBalance work four-laning from km. 123.840 to km. 138.775
Balance work four-laning from km. 123.840 to km. 138.775 existing km 124.100 to 140.000 excluding dimapur and kohima bypass in the state of nagaland on item rate and work order basis at the risk and cost of epc contractor
Read moreBalance work four laning from km. 132.375 to km. 153.058
Balance work four laning from km. 132.375 to km. 153.058 total new alignment design length 20.683 of daboka - dimapur section dimapur bypass on nh-36 and 39 in the state of nagaland on item rate and work order basis at the risk and cost of epc cont
Read moreProviding renewal bt to thengilakkadav kanniparamba kaithuttimukkil road between km 0000 to 3700
Providing renewal bt to thengilakkadav kanniparamba kaithuttimukkil road between km 0000to3700
Read moreB.t. patch repair from km.0.000 to 30.600 of nh 930.
B.t. patch repair from km.0.000 to 30.600 of nh 930.
Read moreB.t. patch repair from km.0.000 to 30.600 of nh 930.
B.t. patch repair from km.0.000 to 30.600 of nh 930.
Read moreB.t. patch repair from km.0.000 to 30.600 of nh 930.
B.t. patch repair from km.0.000 to 30.600 of nh 930.
Read moreB.t. patch repair from km.0.000 to 30.600 of nh 930.
B.t. patch repair from km.0.000 to 30.600 of nh 930.
Read moreUpgradation of pudur to essur road km 0/0 - 2/790
Upgradation of pudur to essur road km 0/0 - 2/790
Read moreImprovement works to uppupadanna kaniyarakkadavu road between ch km 0/930 km 1/068
Annual plan-payyavoor gp project no. 115/26 improvement works to uppupadanna kaniyarakkadavu road between ch km 0/930 km 1/068
Read moreof your Industry type