Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
B.T. Patch Repair From Km.0.000 To 30.600 Of Nh 930.
Description
B.T. Patch Repair From Km.0.000 To 30.600 Of Nh 930.
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_758547_1
Reference
Number
22/SE/NH/G/15-33/2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 26500
Tender Value -
Place SE, NH Circle, PWD, Raipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date June 30, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 19/07/2023

Expired 1145 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.