Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Road From Marta Nagrota Plakh Farnot Link Road To Baba Baleta By Way Of Const. Bwall With Drain At Rd.0 100 L 80.00 M Bwall Rd.100 200 L35.00 M Drain At Rd.200 250 L 30.00 M Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Please Refer In Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_226173_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 40 of 2023-24 Dated 11-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD R and B Division Basohli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of road from marta nagrota plakh farnot link road by way of const. rwall in km 4th rd.100-200 l20.10 m bwall with drain in km 4th rd.200-300 km.7th rd.575-775 l230.00 m drain in km.1st rd.400-500 km.3rd rd.200-500 l230.00 m under state plan
Please refer in boq
Read moreConst of bwall at m v s g i c samthar and govt high chool sakin jhansi
Const of bwall at m v s g i c samthar and govt high chool sakin jhansi
Read moreConst. of ctb at rd 3500m, 4200 m, lining from 1000 m to 1200 m on tail dy, const. of ctb at rd 880 m on m-2 of tail dy and const. of outlet at rd 4205 m, on tail dy and const. of ctb at rd 1300 m,2800 m on minor no 6 and at rd 500 m on sm-1 of minor
Const. of ctb at rd 3500m, 4200 m, lining from 1000 m to 1200 m on tail dy, const. of ctb at rd 880 m on m-2 of tail dy and const. of outlet at rd 4205 m, on tail dy and const. of ctb at rd 1300 m,2800 m on minor no 6 and at rd 500 m on sm-1 of minor
Read moreRepair of hpc at rd 1300 m and 1320 m fall at rd 200 m and 5820 hr at rd 3700 m do at rd 3000 m and 3370 m cr at rd 10200 m on waigaon distributary
Repair of hpc at rd 1300 m and 1320 m fall at rd 200 m and 5820 hr at rd 3700 m do at rd 3000 m and 3370 m cr at rd 10200 m on waigaon distributary
Read moreRenovation of rushikulya main canal from rd 00 m to 200 m.
Renovation of rushikulya main canal from rd 00 m to 200 m.
Read moreProviding c.c. trough wall lining to left main canal from rd 180 m to rd 200 m under gaikhai mip of oip.(working rd 1219 m to rd 1339 m)
Providing c.c. trough wall lining to left main canal from rd 180 m to rd 200 m under gaikhai mip of oip.(working rd 1219 m to rd 1339 m)
Read moreRenovation of rushikulya main canal in between rd 200 m to 450 m.
Renovation of rushikulya main canal in between rd 200 m to 450 m.
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 600 m on kawtha minor and ranala minor 1 at rd 500 m and dahegaon minor at rd 200 m and vrb cum fall on ranala 3 minor at rd 250 m of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 600 m on kawtha minor and ranala minor 1 at rd 500 m and dahegaon minor at rd 200 m and vrb cum fall on ranala 3 minor at rd 250 m of prbc
Read more04-04-2023-24 const. of 200 m pcc in bangru dharadih.
04-04-2023-24 const. of 200 m pcc in bangru dharadih.
Read moreConst. of 200 m. synthetic track with futsal ground and crossfit gym
Work/item deion mentioned in final dtp synthetic track
Read moreof your Industry type