Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Ctb At Rd 3500m, 4200 M, Lining From 1000 M To 1200 M On Tail Dy, Const. Of Ctb At Rd 880 M On M 2 Of Tail Dy And Const. Of Outlet At Rd 4205 M, On Tail Dy And Const. Of Ctb At Rd 1300 M,2800 M On Minor No 6 And At Rd 500 M On Sm 1 Of Minor
|
| Description |
Const. Of Ctb At Rd 3500m, 4200 M, Lining From 1000 M To 1200 M On Tail Dy, Const. Of Ctb At Rd 880 M On M 2 Of Tail Dy And Const. Of Outlet At Rd 4205 M, On Tail Dy And Const. Of Ctb At Rd 1300 M,2800 M On Minor No 6 And At Rd 500 M On Sm 1 Of Minor
|
| Organisation | CE(SP)-Water Resources Dept. Amravati | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_CESWR_975742_12 |
|
Reference Number |
VIDC/BIPC/Khadakpuna Project/T-Notice-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Around Amona village Tq Chikhali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1728391 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreProviding and laying m-40 paver blocks on roads and other miscellaneous works at cw, surajpur, uttar pradesh.
Providing and laying m-40 paver blocks on roads and other miscellaneous works at cw, surajpur, uttar pradesh.
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreConst of ctb at rd 3500m, 4200m, lining 1000m to 1200m on tail dy, const of ctb at rd 880m on m-2 of tail dy,const of outlet at rd 4205m, on tail dy const ctb at rd 1300m,2800m minor 6 at rd 500m of minor-6 of lis-iii br. canal khadakpurna project.
Const of ctb at rd 3500m, 4200m, lining 1000m to 1200m on tail dy, const of ctb at rd 880m on m-2 of tail dy,const of outlet at rd 4205m, on tail dy const ctb at rd 1300m,2800m minor 6 at rd 500m of minor-6 of lis-iii br. canal khadakpurna project.
Read moreConstruction of ctb at rd 2720m,3200 m on gangalgaon dy and at rd 890m,1310 m,1410m and cr at 1200 m on tail minor of gangalgaon dy and construction of head regulator to minor 1,minor-2 on gangalgaon dy and vrb at 1425 m lis-iv of khadakpurna project
Construction of ctb at rd 2720m,3200 m on gangalgaon dy and at rd 890m,1310 m,1410m and cr at 1200 m on tail minor of gangalgaon dy and construction of head regulator to minor 1,minor-2 on gangalgaon dy and vrb at 1425 m lis-iv of khadakpurna project
Read moreConst. of hpc with lining to minor 2 at the place of embankment of yeota dy and const. of ctb at rd 400m on muradpur sm at rd 740m on rohda minor 5, const. inlet at rd 1140m, rd 1570m 570m at rd 1820m on muradpur minor lis -iv of khadakpurna project.
Const. of hpc with lining to minor 2 at the place of embankment of yeota dy and const. of ctb at rd 400m on muradpur sm at rd 740m on rohda minor 5, const. inlet at rd 1140m, rd 1570m 570m at rd 1820m on muradpur minor lis -iv of khadakpurna project.
Read moreConstruction of structures hpc and ctb on tail dy and manded minor of branch canal no.2
Construction of structures hpc and ctb on tail dy and manded minor of branch canal no.2
Read moreConstruction of structures hpc, hpdc and ctb on parsodi minor and its sub minor -1,2,3 of tail dy of branch canal no.2
Construction of structures hpc, hpdc and ctb on parsodi minor and its sub minor -1,2,3 of tail dy of branch canal no.2
Read moreStrengthning work on rd 4300 m to 6080 m on tail dy of branch-2 of glbc
Strengthning work on rd 4300 m to 6080 m on tail dy of branch-2 of glbc
Read moreof your Industry type