Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Reconstruction Of Vrb At Rd 600 M On Kawtha Minor And Ranala Minor 1 At Rd 500 M And Dahegaon Minor At Rd 200 M And Vrb Cum Fall On Ranala 3 Minor At Rd 250 M Of Prbc
|
| Description |
Repairs And Reconstruction Of Vrb At Rd 600 M On Kawtha Minor And Ranala Minor 1 At Rd 500 M And Dahegaon Minor At Rd 200 M And Vrb Cum Fall On Ranala 3 Minor At Rd 250 M Of Prbc
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEWRN_977093_5 |
|
Reference Number |
07/PID/2023-24 (Only for Unemployed Engineers) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 15300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | In the office of the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepairs to fall cum vrb at rd 2340 m of m2 minor of prbc
Repairs to fall cum vrb at rd 2340 m of m2 minor of prbc
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of do at rd 11950 m of dahegaon distributory and do at 2010 m of dahegaon minor of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of do at rd 11950 m of dahegaon distributory and do at 2010 m of dahegaon minor of prbc
Read moreRepairs to syphon at rd 1130 m on wanjara minor fall at rd 470 m on mouda minor fall at rd 758 m on wadhna minor vrb cum fall at rd 660 m on korad minor fall cum vrb at rd 2000 m on kondhi minor and construction of hpc at rd 3775 m on mouda
Repairs to syphon at rd 1130 m on wanjara minor fall at rd 470 m on mouda minor fall at rd 758 m on wadhna minor vrb cum fall at rd 660 m on korad minor fall cum vrb at rd 2000 m on kondhi minor and construction of hpc at rd 3775 m on mouda
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 600 m on sub minor and rd 1400 m on chikhali minor of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 600 m on sub minor and rd 1400 m on chikhali minor of prbc
Read moreRepairing of vrb on main canal at rd 1900 m, 3500 m, fall cum vrb at rd 3600. repairing of vrb at rd 3700 m on kanyadoh minor of khumari m. i. tank
Repairing of vrb on main canal at rd 1900 m, 3500 m, fall cum vrb at rd 3600. repairing of vrb at rd 3700 m on kanyadoh minor of khumari m. i. tank
Read moreRepairing of vrb on main canal at rd 1900 m, 3500 m, fall cum vrb at rd 3600. repairing of vrb at rd 3700 m on kanyadoh minor of khumari m. i. tank (second call)
Repairing of vrb on main canal at rd 1900 m, 3500 m, fall cum vrb at rd 3600. repairing of vrb at rd 3700 m on kanyadoh minor of khumari m. i. tank (second call)
Read moreConstruction of vrb cum fall rd 15900 of arnauli disty, h/r cum vrb rd 19700 of balamgarh minor, vrb cum fall rd 28150 of arnauli disty, fall cum vrb cum h/r of fatehpur minor rd 49060 of arnauli disty and vrb cum fall rd 61000 of arnauli disty
Construction of vrb cum fall rd 15900 of arnauli disty, h/r cum vrb rd 19700 of balamgarh minor, vrb cum fall rd 28150 of arnauli disty, fall cum vrb cum h/r of fatehpur minor rd 49060 of arnauli disty and vrb cum fall rd 61000 of arnauli disty
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of escape at rd 3900 m and vrb at rd 5350 m of bhugaon distributory of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of escape at rd 3900 m and vrb at rd 5350 m of bhugaon distributory of prbc
Read moreConstruction and repair of hr and vrb at rd 500 m 1615 m 6570 m and 6780 m fall cum vrb at rd 2743 m fall at rd 2093 m 2130 m 4642 m 4185 m 6695 m repair of outlet and earthwork of tarodi minor and repair of hr at khodgaon minor
Construction and repair of hr and vrb at rd 500 m 1615 m 6570 m and 6780 m fall cum vrb at rd 2743 m fall at rd 2093 m 2130 m 4642 m 4185 m 6695 m repair of outlet and earthwork of tarodi minor and repair of hr at khodgaon minor
Read moreof your Industry type