Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gundale To Karvelpada Road Vr 82 Km 0/000 To2/500 In Tal Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gundale To Karvelpada Road Vr 82 Km 0/000 To2/500 In Tal Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917071_18 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_32 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gundale devgharpada road vr-34 km 0/000 to 1/000 in taluka- district-palghar.
Construction of gundale devgharpada road vr-34 km 0/000 to 1/000 in taluka- district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of man varangade road vr-33 km 0/000 to 1/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of man varangade road vr-33 km 0/000 to 1/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of man varangade road vr-33 km 0/000 to 1/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of man varangade road vr-33 km 0/000 to 1/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of chari khurda road vr- 54 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Construction of chari khurda road vr- 54 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of loware patilpada dongarshetpada road vr-89km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of loware patilpada dongarshetpada road vr-89km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of govade asharamschool road vr-100 km 0/000 to 0/700 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of govade asharamschool road vr-100 km 0/000 to 0/700 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of saturli to betkichapada road vr-63 ch no-0/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of saturli to betkichapada road vr-63 ch no-0/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type