Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Khanivade Katkaripada Approach Road Vr 32 Km 0/000 To 2/500 In Tal Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Khanivade Katkaripada Approach Road Vr 32 Km 0/000 To 2/500 In Tal Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_983562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_152 (THIRD CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718440 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of khanivade katkaripada approach road vr-32 km 0/000 to 2/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-68 to sagave katkaripada apprach road vr-68 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of odr-70 to kirat katkaripada road vr-51 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Constructiobn of odr-70 to kirat katkaripada road vr-51 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to bhadave approach road vr-181 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to bhadave approach road vr-181 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of chari khurda road vr- 54 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Construction of chari khurda road vr- 54 km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal- palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstructiobn of loware patilpada dongarshetpada road vr-89km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Constructiobn of loware patilpada dongarshetpada road vr-89km 0/000 to 2/000 at - tal-palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of man varangade road vr-33 km 0/000 to 1/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of man varangade road vr-33 km 0/000 to 1/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of man varangade road vr-33 km 0/000 to 1/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Construction of man varangade road vr-33 km 0/000 to 1/500 in tal- dist-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type