Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality 2024 2025 Project No.672/25 Drain Construction From Unity Road To Court Side Road Ward 23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Concrete Drain
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
672/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197088 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025(proj.no so625/25)-unity road oomankulam road bylanediabetic center road improvement ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025(proj.no so625/25)-unity road oomankulam road bylanediabetic center road improvement ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.715/25 gurumandhir road renovation ward 20-.-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.715/25 gurumandhir road renovation ward 20-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mg road - 2022-23-project 373/23 - jilla court ward - renovation of (1)
Annual plan-mg road - 2022-23-project 373/23 - jilla court ward - renovation of (1) kayalchira-thaiparambil road (2)manisserymupathil chira road.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 shalom road drain construction -ward 17 project no.641/25-general civil work
Concrete drain
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of nirmithi south side road in ward 36-irinjalakuda muncipality project no 660-general civil work
Interlock tile
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.594 retarring of road around municipal office -ward 22-general civil work
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.577/25 ward 19-west combara road drain construction -general civil work
Concrete drain construction
Read moreof your Industry type