Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality 2024 2025 Project No.594 Retarring Of Road Around Municipal Office Ward 22 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retaring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
594/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1325 |
| EMD | 14994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173874 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro. no.594/26-renovation works to anchumuri road ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro. no.594/26-renovation works to&#x0d anchumuri road ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-222/construction of compound wall for irinjalakuda municipality building w-22-general civil work
Annual plan-222/construction of compound wall for irinjalakuda municipality building w-22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparaba municipality project 46 22-23 ninkileri road retarring- ninkileri road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-koothuparaba municipality project 46 22-23 ninkileri road retarring- ninkileri road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.227/25-girls high school compound wall maintanance ward 22-general civil work
Compound wall maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.571/25-maintenance of town hall and ramp construction ward 22-general civil work
Maintenance of town hall and ramp construction
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.662 chalampadam drain construction -ward 18-general civil work
Drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.715/25 gurumandhir road renovation ward 20-.-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.715/25 gurumandhir road renovation ward 20-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - patahlam bridge side road retarring-project no. 193-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - patahlam bridge side road retarring-project no. 193-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - iland muttinakam balance portion retarring-project no. 186-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - iland muttinakam balance portion retarring-project no. 186-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type