Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Kuruppumpara Road Concrete In Ward 33 Proj No 335 General Civil Work In Ward 33
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality
Kuruppumpara Road Concrete In Ward 33
Proj No 335 General Civil Work In Ward 33
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (1)- 38 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2892 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreConcrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Concrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kuruppumpara road concrete in ward 33 proj no 335 general civil work in ward 33
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kuruppumpara road concrete in ward 33 proj no 335 general civil work in ward 33
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Read moreof your Industry type