Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Chettayil Sowbhagya Mannamala Road Re Concrete In Ward 29 Proj No 284 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality
Chettayil Sowbhagya Mannamala Road Re
Concrete In Ward 29 Proj No 284 General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (1)- 3 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality chettayil sowbhagya mannamala road re concrete in ward 29 proj no 284 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality chettayil sowbhagya mannamala road re concrete in ward 29 proj no 284 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Annual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
annual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thaiparambil panachiyil road concrete in 29 proj no 344 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thaiparambil panachiyil road concrete in 29 proj no 344 general civil work
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thaiparambil panachiyil road concrete in 29 proj no 344 general civil work
annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thaiparambil panachiyil road concrete in 29 proj no 344 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pro. no 168/25-26 mannamala-kariyattappuzha road concreting in ward no 29-ettumanoor muncipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 pro. no 168/25-26&#x0d mannamala-kariyattappuzha road concreting&#x0d in ward no 29-ettumanoor muncipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 506/25 bypass mannamala footpath concrete in ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretegeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 506/25 bypass&#x0d mannamala footpath concrete in ward 24,&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality vilangiyil njeralathi kavala irish works in ward 29 proj no 342 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality vilangiyil njeralathi kavala irish works in ward 29 proj no 342 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality vilangiyil njeralathi kavala irish works in ward 29 proj no 342 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality vilangiyil njeralathi kavala irish works in ward 29 proj no 342 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Read moreof your Industry type