Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 101 Kavala Chettayil Kavala Re Tarring Ward 28 Ettumanoor Municipality Project No S0336/24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 101 Kavala Chettayil Kavala Re Tarring Ward 28 Ettumanoor Municipality Project No S0336/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_608887_2
Reference
Number
E1-6795/23 (2)- 17
Tender Fee 555
EMD 6201
Tender Value -
Place Ettumanoor Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 27, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.