Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Village Office Covilpadam Road Maintenance In Ward 33 Proj No 332 General Civil Work Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Village Office Covilpadam Road Maintenance In Ward 33 Proj No 332 General Civil Work Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607777_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (1)- 55 |
| Tender Fee | 990 |
| EMD | 11228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kuruppumpara road concrete in ward 33 proj no 335 general civil work in ward 33
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kuruppumpara road concrete in ward 33 proj no 335 general civil work in ward 33
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kuruppumpara road concrete in ward 33 proj no 335 general civil work in ward 33
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kuruppumpara road concrete in ward 33 proj no 335 general civil work in ward 33
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 332/2023-24-anganwdi maintenance in ward 14-general civil work
Building
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 332/2023-24-anganwdi maintenance in ward 14-general civil work
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality deen dayal road concreting ward 34-proj no 398-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality deen dayal road concreting ward 34-proj no 398-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thaiparambil panachiyil road concrete in 29 proj no 344 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thaiparambil panachiyil road concrete in 29 proj no 344 general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality deen dayal road concreting ward 34-proj no 398-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality deen dayal road concreting ward 34-proj no 398-general civil work
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thaiparambil panachiyil road concrete in 29 proj no 344 general civil work
annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thaiparambil panachiyil road concrete in 29 proj no 344 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type