Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj No 332/2023 24 Anganwdi Maintenance In Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/51132/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD THODUPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 332/2023-24-anganwdi maintenance in ward 14-general civil work
Building
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 403/ 2023-24- maintenance of kolani colony anganavady in thodupuzha municipality in ward -28-general civil work
Building related work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 304/2023-24-mainteanance of old age home-general civil work
Building related work
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 341/ 2023-24-maintenance of anganwadi in ward 5-general civil work
Maintanance work building
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 89/2023-24-women development centre in ward 4 -general civil work
Building maintanance and roofing
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 392/ 2023-24-women recreation center in ward 16-general civil work
Building related work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 89/2023-24-women development centre in ward 4 -general civil work
Painting,roofing sheet
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 89/2023-24-women development centre in ward 4 -general civil work
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 109/2023-24-retarring of anchapara road in ward 31-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 341/ 2023-24-maintenance of anganwadi in ward 5-general civil work
Building work and water supply
Read moreof your Industry type