Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Ramnagar Market To Fishery Ghat (L 0.365 Km) Under Gonda Twisa Sub Division Pwd (Rand B) During The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Grouting, Re Carpeting, Side Shoulder Levelling, Pucca Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_50830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05 /DNIT/EE/PWD (G)/(RandB)/GNT/2024 - 25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 39026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gonda Twisa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=51677 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Major mtc. of internal electrification for dayshyaram market, gonda twisa bazaar under r.d. gonda twisa division, during the year-2024-25 (sor-2021
Major mtc. of internal electrification for dayshyaram market, gonda twisa bazaar under r.d. gonda twisa division, during the year-2024-25 (sor-2021
Read moreMtc. of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l-0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc. portion from ch. 0.00 to 0.900 km.
Read moreMtc. of approach road gonda twisa sdm office and sub-divisional hospital (l-0.350 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Wbm-3, carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc.
Read moreMaintenance of office building of gonda twisa division, pwd (g) and sub-division office, pwd(randb), gonda twisa, dhalai tripura during the year 2025-26.
Maintenance of office building of gonda twisa division, pwd (g) and sub-division office, pwd(randb), gonda twisa, dhalai tripura during the year 2025-26.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa school road (near town hall) to gonda twisa-amarpur road via boys hostel (l- 1.280 km) under pwd (randb) gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain etc. (portion from ch. 0.640 km to ch. 1.280 km).
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 15.00 km to ch. 19.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 15.00 km to ch. 19.00 km).
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to ch. 23.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to ch. 23.00 km).
Read moreMaintemance and upgradation of dasaram choudhury super market at gonda twisa under r.d gonda twisa division
Mtc
Read moreMaintenance of ambassa-gonda twisa road (portion from ch. 46.00 km to 53.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch carpeting,&#x0d grouting, surface drains, seal coat over old bituminous surface etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from 30 card to rangajhari under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2024-25 (l-2.892 km)
Patch carpeting, grouting, seal coat over old bituminous surface etc.
Read moreof your Industry type