Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Urgent Mtc. Of Gonda Twisa Raishyabari Road Under Pwd (Rand B), Gonda Twisa Sub Division During The Year 2024 25 / Sh Grouting, Carpeting Etc. (Portion From Ch. 15.00 Km To Ch. 19.00 Km).
|
| Description |
Fdr/Urgent Mtc. Of Gonda Twisa Raishyabari Road Under Pwd (Rand B), Gonda Twisa Sub Division During The Year 2024 25 / Sh Grouting, Carpeting Etc. (Portion From Ch. 15.00 Km To Ch. 19.00 Km).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66 /DNIT/SE-V/AMB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gonda Twisa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53515 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road bhuthappanagudi to sira amarapura via gowdagere cross from ch 0.00 to 5.00 and 8.00 to 15.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road bhuthappanagudi to sira amarapura via gowdagere cross from ch 0.00 to 5.00 and 8.00 to 15.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to ch. 23.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to ch. 23.00 km).
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat on old bituminous surface etc. (portion from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 15.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat on old bituminous surface etc. (portion from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 15.00 km).
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat on old bituminous surface etc. (portion from ch. 23.00 km to ch. 28.50 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat on old bituminous surface etc. (portion from ch. 23.00 km to ch. 28.50 km).
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat on old bituminous surface etc. (portion from ch. 0.000 km to ch. 8.000 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat on old bituminous surface etc. (portion from ch. 0.000 km to ch. 8.000 km).
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of raishyabari market to khetradhan para road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.89 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of raishyabari market to khetradhan para road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.89 km).
Read moreP.r of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling, carpeting etc.
P.r of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling, carpeting etc.
Read moreof your Industry type