Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Gonda Twisa School Road (Near Town Hall) To Gonda Twisa Amarpur Road Via Boys Hostel (L 1.280 Km) Under Pwd (Rand B) Gonda Twisa Sub Division During The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Wbm 3, Carpeting, Pucca Drain Etc. (Portion From Ch. 0.640 Km To Ch. 1.280 Km).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_50829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04 /DNIT/EE/PWD (G)/(RandB)/GNT/2024 - 25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48124 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gonda Twisa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=51676 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreMtc. of road from gonda twisa school road (near town hall) to gnt-amp road via boys hostel (l- 1.28 km) under pwd(rnb) gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2023-24 /sh- wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain etc.(portion from ch. 0.00 km to 0.640 km)
Mtc. of road from gonda twisa school road (near town hall) to gnt-amp road via boys hostel (l- 1.28 km) under pwd(rnb) gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2023-24 /sh- wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain etc.(portion from ch. 0.00 km to 0.640 km)
Read moreMtc. of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l-0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc. portion from ch. 0.00 to 0.900 km.
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-amarpur road (l- 17.50 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 0.000 km to ch. 12.000 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-amarpur road (l- 17.50 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 0.000 km to ch. 12.000 km).
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of gonda twisa, sub-division office, pwd(randb).
Construction of boundary wall of gonda twisa, sub-division office, pwd(randb).
Read moreMaintenance of ambassa-gonda twisa road (portion from ch. 46.00 km to 53.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch carpeting,&#x0d grouting, surface drains, seal coat over old bituminous surface etc.
Read moreMtc. of approach road gonda twisa sdm office and sub-divisional hospital (l-0.350 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Wbm-3, carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa market to gonda twisa class xii school via old town hall (length- 1.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- grouting, re- carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa market to gonda twisa class xii school via old town hall (length- 1.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- grouting, re- carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Read moreof your Industry type