Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From 30 Card To Rangajhari Under Gonda Twisa Sub Division, Pwd(rand B) During The Year 2024 25 (L 2.892 Km)
|
| Description |
Patch Carpeting, Grouting, Seal Coat Over Old Bituminous Surface Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_50828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/DNIT/EE/PWDG/RnB/GNT/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48504 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gonda Twisa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=51675 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P.r. of road from 30 card to rangajhari (l - 2.892 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26 / sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder leveling etc.
P.r. of road from 30 card to rangajhari (l - 2.892 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26 / sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder leveling etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l-0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc. portion from ch. 0.00 to 0.900 km.
Read moreMtc. of approach road gonda twisa sdm office and sub-divisional hospital (l-0.350 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Wbm-3, carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa school road (near town hall) to gonda twisa-amarpur road via boys hostel (l- 1.280 km) under pwd (randb) gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain etc. (portion from ch. 0.640 km to ch. 1.280 km).
Read moreMtc. of road from ramnagar market to fishery ghat (l-0.365 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, pucca drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from raishyabari-khetradhan para road to nowkaghat (l-0.600 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc. portion from ch. 0.00 to 0.600 km.
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-amarpur road (l- 17.50 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 0.000 km to ch. 12.000 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-amarpur road (l- 17.50 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 0.000 km to ch. 12.000 km).
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Read moreMaintenance of office building of gonda twisa division, pwd (g) and sub-division office, pwd(randb), gonda twisa, dhalai tripura during the year 2025-26.
Maintenance of office building of gonda twisa division, pwd (g) and sub-division office, pwd(randb), gonda twisa, dhalai tripura during the year 2025-26.
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 15.00 km to ch. 19.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 15.00 km to ch. 19.00 km).
Read moreof your Industry type