Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Muncipality Project No 390/2023 24 Muncipal Office Road Maintenance In Ward No 20( 2.5 L) General Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Muncipality Project No 390/2023 24 Muncipal Office Road Maintenance In Ward No 20( 2.5 L) General Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/127506/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta municipalty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1027987 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no 390/2023 24 muncipal office road maintenance in ward no 20 2.5l general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no 390/2023 24 muncipal office road maintenance in ward no 20 2.5l general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no 387/23-24-cosway road maintenance in ward no 20 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no 387/23-24-cosway road maintenance in ward no 20 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-157 green vally kondattukunnel road maintenance in ward-17 -erattupetta muncipality project no-157 green vally kondattukunnel road maintenance in ward17-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-157 green vally kondattukunnel road maintenance in ward-17 -erattupetta muncipality project no-157 green vally kondattukunnel road maintenance in ward17-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-107-njandumkuzhi jalaliya road concreting ward-14-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-107-njandumkuzhi jalaliya road concreting ward-14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-121-vellathottam parambu road ward-14 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-121-vellathottam parambu road ward-14 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project -273/23-24-marhoom nissar kurbani road in ward-13 re tarring -1.3l-general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project -273/23-24-marhoom nissar kurbani road in ward-13 re tarring -1.3l-general civil work- re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality-project no 167/25-26-fhc electrical maintenance work-general electrical work - retender
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality-project no 167/25-26-fhc electrical maintenance work-general electrical work - retender
Read moreof your Industry type