Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 335/24) Devaswam Paramba Road Renovation In Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Na
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621448_5 |
|
Reference Number |
8(a)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 335/24) -devaswam paramba road renovation in ward 5-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 335/24) -devaswam paramba road renovation in ward 5-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 326/24) -completion of drain work in devaswam paramba road in ward 3-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 326/24) -completion of drain work in devaswam paramba road in ward 3-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 424/24) -renovation to gups anapuzha in ward-23-general civil work
Maintanance work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 459/24) -renovation to nayikulam road in ward -12-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 149/24) -rennovation of punaradhivasacolony-general civil work
Maintanance work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 426/24) -renovation to anganwadies in wards-23,25,26 and 31-general civil work
Building work
Read moreof your Industry type