Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 326/24) Completion Of Drain Work In Devaswam Paramba Road In Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621465_2 |
|
Reference Number |
8/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4122 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 326/24) -completion of drain work in devaswam paramba road in ward 3-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 335/24) -devaswam paramba road renovation in ward 5-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 335/24) -devaswam paramba road renovation in ward 5-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 335/24) -devaswam paramba road renovation in ward 5-general civil work
Na
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 504/24) -completion of aerobic bin in tks puram plant-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 433/24) -completion of drain at mythree road in ward-8-general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type