Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 447/24) Renovation To Anganawadi In Ward 15 And 16 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintanance Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. 136/23-24 construction of anganawadi no. 35 in din. 15-pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. 136/23-24 construction of anganawadi no. 35 in din. 15-pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 333/24) -gur udevanagarilangumthazham road renovation in ward 4-generalcivil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 395/24) -retarring of mannarapokkam road in ward 16-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 442/24) -cleaning of public thodu in ward -16-general civil work
Canal work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 442/24) -cleaning of public thodu in ward -16- general civil work
Canal work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 431/24) - improvements to kayaloram road in ward 16-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 395/24) -retarring of mannarapokkam road in ward 16-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 521/24) -rennovation of chembanthuruth road in ward 15-general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type