Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 333/24) Gur Udevanagarilangumthazham Road Renovation In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 335/24) -devaswam paramba road renovation in ward 5-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 335/24) -devaswam paramba road renovation in ward 5-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 424/24) -renovation to gups anapuzha in ward-23-general civil work
Maintanance work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 335/24) -devaswam paramba road renovation in ward 5-general civil work
Na
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 459/24) -renovation to nayikulam road in ward -12-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 149/24) -rennovation of punaradhivasacolony-general civil work
Maintanance work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 426/24) -renovation to anganwadies in wards-23,25,26 and 31-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 412/24) -renovation to service sahakarana road in ward-6-general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type