Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
338/2024 25 Fish Landing Road Rennovation
|
| Description |
338/2024 25 Fish Landing Road Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
338/AELIDEW/24-25/NBLM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAYARAMBALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250509 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-melarkode gp 2024-25 rennovation of kadambidi cheenampuzha road ward-13-project no 338/25
Road reovation
Read moreRenovation of fish landing
General-annual plan- annual plan-&#x0d thycattussery gp 2024-25 projects-&#x0d 99/25 renovation of fish landing&#x0d centre-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRe tender annual plan-vettom gp 2022_23 project.no 248-23-rennovation of fish landing centers
Building maintenance
Read moreVypin fish landing centre formation of approach road
Filling and formation of approach road
Read moreof your Industry type