Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Melarkode Gp 2024 25 Rennovation Of Kadambidi Cheenampuzha Road Ward 13 Project No 338/25
|
| Description |
Road Reovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741063_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 5 /AE/LSGD/MLKD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melarcode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1191963 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-melarkode gp 2024-25 rennovation of valatha mahalikudam road ward-12-project no339/25
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan- melarkkode gp 2023-24 project no 132/24 kadambidi paazhiyode -chamarikkad road punarudharanam - ward-13
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-melarkode gp 2024-25 sc vanitha vipanana kendram naveekaranam-project no 257/25
Building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-melarkkode gp 2023-24 project no 131/24 kadambidi-thekkumuri road punarudhranam ward-13-melarkkode gp 2023-24 project no 131/24
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp project no 122/25-front office rennovation
Annual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp project no 122/25-front office rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-melarkode gp 2023-24 project no so252/24 construction of building to health sub centre chittilanchery fwc-melarkode gp
Building construction
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 177/24 25-m c f rennovation
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 177/24&#x0d 25-m c f rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 176/24- 25-nagarinna colony public pond rennovation
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 176/24-&#x0d 25-nagarinna colony public pond&#x0d rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-aliparamba gp project no. 71/2024-25-korattippara alp school road rennovation
Annual plan-aliparamba gp project no.&#x0d 71/2024-25-korattippara alp school road&#x0d rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type