Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj. No. 255/2024 25 Construction O F Mcf At Fish Landing Center General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mcf Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CPT/2024-25/T18/02 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chempu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224566 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General vypin fish landing center maintenance of auction hall general civil work
General vypin fish landing center &#x0d maintenance of auction hall general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral vypin fish landing center maintenance of auction hall general civil work
General vypin fish landing center maintenance of auction hall general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-fish landing center-construction of fish landing center near fisheries school at pandit karuppan road,thevara,div-59 in kochi corperation.-general civil work
Fishlanding center
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no45/2024-25 -mcf building construction-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no45/2024-25 -mcf building construction-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-maintenance of arthunkal fishing harbour and fish landing centre-for the financial year 2024-25-general civil work
General-maintenance of arthunkal fishing harbour and fish landing centre-for the&#x0d financial year 2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-installing mini mcf- koothuparamab municipality proj. 222/2024- 25 installing mini mcf to various wards- general civil work
Annual plan-installing mini mcf-&#x0d koothuparamab municipality proj. 222/2024-&#x0d 25 installing mini mcf to various wards-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreCompletion of fish landing center chellanam gp
Completion of fish landing center chellanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 125/25-compound wall construction and courtyard tiling for mcf-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 125/25-compound wall construction and&#x0d courtyard tiling for mcf-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type