Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Windows 10,Ms Office Plus,Photoshop,Antivirus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3610240 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | - | 04-07-2023 18:24:54 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AZALIAH INFOSYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2023 13:24:38 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BLINK INDIA | - | 04-07-2023 15:12:49 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | EK ONKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 11:17:23 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 03-07-2023 22:55:11 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 24-06-2023 19:28:26 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MANGAL MURTI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 12:34:02 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION | - | 04-07-2023 06:29:30 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 18:09:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SIDDHIVINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 10:02:18 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | YES SOLUTIONS | - | 04-07-2023 16:51:33 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EK ONKAR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Windows 10,MS Office Plus,Photoshop,Antivirus | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIDDHIVINAYAK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Windows 10,MS Office Plus,Photoshop,Antivirus | 308000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AZALIAH INFOSYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Windows 10,MS Office Plus,Photoshop,Antivirus | 315800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MANGAL MURTI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Windows 10,MS Office Plus,Photoshop,Antivirus | 324000.00 | L4 |
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreof your Industry type