Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quick Heal,Quick Antivirus,Ms Office,Windows,Photoshop
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3831414 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-08-2023 17:30:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 25-08-2023 22:01:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 24-08-2023 18:29:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S AL-NUMAN CONTRACTORS | - | 25-08-2023 10:31:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MATTOO BROTHERS ELECTRICAL WORKS | - | 25-08-2023 11:38:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION | - | 25-08-2023 01:28:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Runvy | - | 25-08-2023 18:06:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | ZAIR ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2023 10:39:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZAIR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : quick heal,quick antivirus,ms office,windows,photoshop | 250000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S AL-NUMAN CONTRACTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : quick heal,quick antivirus,ms office,windows,photoshop | 255040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MATTOO BROTHERS ELECTRICAL WORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : quick heal,quick antivirus,ms office,windows,photoshop | 257000.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreWindows 10 pro,ms office 2021,quick heal antivirus total shield,adobe photoshop,quick heal antiviru
Read more
Windows 10 pro,ms office 2021,quick heal antivirus total shield,adobe photoshop,quick heal antiviru
Read more
Ms office 21,ms office24,windows 11 pro,quick heal antivirus pro,quick heal antivirus 5 user
Read more
of your Industry type