Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Office,Windows 10 Pro,Photoshop,Quickheal Antivirus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3587674 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 17:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 12:33:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 29-06-2023 15:23:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 25-06-2023 09:37:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S BATHMOTOR SERVICES AND SUPPLIES | - | 29-06-2023 15:39:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MINAS STORES | - | 28-06-2023 15:50:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 12:49:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 13:30:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 21-06-2023 18:46:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | YES SOLUTIONS | - | 29-06-2023 15:31:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MS OFFICE,WINDOWS 10 PRO,PHOTOSHOP,QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS | 250000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MS OFFICE,WINDOWS 10 PRO,PHOTOSHOP,QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS | 262877.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MS OFFICE,WINDOWS 10 PRO,PHOTOSHOP,QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS | 274493.00 | L3 |
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreof your Industry type