Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pudukkadu Gp 2023 24 Pro.No So275/24 Kanjoor Kannambathur Irish, Drain Construction Ward 4
|
| Description |
Drain
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
83/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PKDGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUDUKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=980378 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0249/24 kanjoor kannambathur road maintenance ward4
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 191/2023-24 koyikkal laksham veed colony road drain construction ward 8 kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no 191/2023-24 koyikkal laksham veed colony road drain construction ward 8 kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 188/2023-24 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram vinjanwady ward 11- kanjoor gp
Annual annual plan-pro.no 188/2023-24 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram vinjanwady ward 11- kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 287/24-perumthattu planthadam road irish drain in ward.06
Annual plan-pro.no.287/24-perumthattu planthadam road irish drain in ward.06
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 192/2023-24 thirunarayanapuram theeppetti factory road maintenance ward 10-kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no 192/2023-24 thirunarayanapuram theeppetti factory road maintenance ward 10-kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.281/24-kottakunnu koovappalli road irish drain in ward.07, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.281/24-kottakunnu koovappalli road irish drain in ward.07, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam g.p,ward-07,pro.no- 303/23-24,arakkalaparambu road irish drain
Annual plan-mangalam g.p,ward-07,pro.no- 303/23-24,arakkalaparambu road irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-193/23-24 bazar kalarikkal road side irish concreting reach 1 ward 5-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-193/23-24&#x0d bazar kalarikkal road side irish&#x0d concreting reach 1 ward 5-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-168/23-24 construction of mini mcf in kanjoor gp-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-168/23-24&#x0d construction of mini mcf in&#x0d kanjoor gp-
Read morePro.no.276/24-hnl-valleppadi road irish drain, velloor gp
Annual plan-pro.no.276/24-hnl-valleppadi road irish drain , velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type