Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No. 287/24 Perumthattu Planthadam Road Irish Drain In Ward.06
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.287/24 Perumthattu Planthadam Road Irish Drain In Ward.06
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Velloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.231/24,-planthadam perumthattu road retarring and side concreting in ward.06, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.231/24,-planthadam perumthattu road retarring and side concreting in ward.06, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam g.p,ward-07,pro.no- 303/23-24,arakkalaparambu road irish drain
Annual plan-mangalam g.p,ward-07,pro.no- 303/23-24,arakkalaparambu road irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-pudukkadu gp 2023-24 pro.no so275/24-kanjoor kannambathur irish, drain construction ward-4
Drain
Read moreAnnual plan-89/2025-26 velloor gp mannethamkuzhi thanikkanirappu planthadam perumthatt road re-tarring in ward-06
Annual plan-89/2025-26 velloor gp mannethamkuzhi&#x0d thanikkanirappu planthadam&#x0d perumthatt road re-tarring in&#x0d ward-06
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.281/24-kottakunnu koovappalli road irish drain in ward.07, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.281/24-kottakunnu koovappalli road irish drain in ward.07, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pro no-287/23- vilakkudy gp kuzhimanthadam drainage construction and irish ward 11
Annual plan 2023-24 pro no-287/23- vilakkudy gp kuzhimanthadam drainage construction and irish ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24_08/24,nlky_nellikuzhy grama panchayath ward 06 thadathikavala mullekadav road tarring and irish drain
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala g p 2022-23 pro.no.126 retarring and irish drain in asokanagar road ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala g p 2022-23 pro.no.126 retarring and irish drain in asokanagar road ward 2-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type