Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Kanta Sadhu To Primary School In Village Karui. (Length 600 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Kanta Sadhu To Primary School In Village Karui.&Amp#X0d
(Length 600 M)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Director Cum Chief Engineer RED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_REDUP_1044680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
99/RED/Cir Aza/Tender/25-26/dt 15.05.2025-3 |
| Tender Fee | 3128 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azamgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896016 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from house of kanta sadhu to primary school in village karui. (length- 600 m)
Construction of cc road from house of kanta sadhu to primary school in village karui.&#x0d (length- 600 m)&#x0d
Read moreRenewal of kanta chauhan dera to gauri primary school
Renewal of kanta chauhan dera to gauri primary school
Read moreConstruction of cc road from old cc road to pwd road in village gosadi patti of block- bilariyaganj. (length- 600 m)
Construction of cc road from old cc road to pwd road in village gosadi patti of block- bilariyaganj.&#x0d (length- 600 m)&#x0d
Read morem/o village ( kayakalp of primary school in village shadhra) noida
m/o village ( kayakalp of primary school in village shadhra) noida
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain 600 x 600 sqm length 335.00 m
Construction of rcc drain 600 x 600 sqm length 335.00 m at new mandi yard ashta
Read moreConstruction of drainage (66 m length) and soak pit near panchayat union primary school at kalugasalapuram village in kurumalai panchayat
Construction of drainage (66 m length) and soak pit near panchayat union primary school at kalugasalapuram village in kurumalai panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drainage (66 m length) and soak pit near panchayat union primary school at kalugasalapuram village in kurumalai panchayat
Construction of drainage (66 m length) and soak pit near panchayat union primary school at kalugasalapuram village in kurumalai panchayat
Read moreCc road construction work from village indrai towards primary school nagla ramiya
Cc road construction work from village indrai towards primary school nagla ramiya
Read moreMohalla qureshiyan ward 9 m primary school 2 m cc tiles and multiple handwash work
Mohalla qureshiyan ward 9 m primary school 2 m cc tiles and multiple handwash work
Read moreConstruction of cc road cover drain including protection wall from the house of sadhu miah to mohammed miah length 198.50 m ward no_20 umc_udp_2024_25 total length of drain 198.50 m.
Construction of cc road cover drain including protection wall from the house of sadhu miah to mohammed miah length 198.50 m ward no_20 umc_udp_2024_25 total length of drain 198.50 m.
Read moreof your Industry type