Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Cover Drain Including Protection Wall From The House Of Sadhu Miah To Mohammed Miah Length 198.50 M Ward No 20 Umc Udp 2024 25 Total Length Of Drain 198.50 M.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Cover Drain Including Protection Wall From The House Of Sadhu Miah To Mohammed Miah Length 198.50 M Ward No 20 Umc Udp 2024 25 Total Length Of Drain 198.50 M.
|
| Organisation | Director (Urban Development Department) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Urban_60330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIeT No 90/DNIT/UMC/UDP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 33936 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61355 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of drain including cover slab and construction of paver block road near house of ranjan das under ward no_06, umc_udp_2024_25 total length 98.70 m
Maintenance of drain including cover slab and construction of paver block road near house of ranjan das under ward no_06, umc_udp_2024_25 total length 98.70 m
Read moreConstruction of paver block road near house of mrinmoy krishna das under ward no 12 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 84.24 m.
Construction of paver block road near house of mrinmoy krishna das under ward no 12 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 84.24 m.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road and drain slab from house of ajay saha to house of tapash datta under ward no_12 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 84.50 m
Construction of paver block road and drain slab from house of ajay saha to house of tapash datta under ward no_12 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 84.50 m
Read moreConstruction of boudary wall of udaipur town gravyard prayer ground under udaipur sub_division under ward no_13 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 37.30 m
Construction of boudary wall of udaipur town gravyard prayer ground under udaipur sub_division under ward no_13 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 37.30 m
Read moreConstruction of cc road and slab including some portion of drain from the house of biplab dey to archana das ward no_11 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 51.00 m
Construction of cc road and slab including some portion of drain from the house of biplab dey to archana das ward no_11 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 51.00 m
Read moreBeautification of the garden from in front of rrr centre to jail road via ardd office under ward no_22 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 150.00 m.
Beautification of the garden from in front of rrr centre to jail road via ardd office under ward no_22 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 150.00 m.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of kanta sadhu to primary school in village karui. (length- 600 m)
Construction of cc road from house of kanta sadhu to primary school in village karui.&#x0d (length- 600 m)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of kanta sadhu to primary school in village karui. (length- 600 m)
Construction of cc road from house of kanta sadhu to primary school in village karui.&#x0d (length- 600 m)&#x0d
Read moreSa193b7 rods dia 200 mm length 1200 mm or iits multiples maximum length 6000 mm total length 60 m
Read more
Construction of drain from the house of ratan debnath to ahmed miah of indranagar masjid para under beup of 6 _ agartala asembly constituency ( length is 200.00 m)
Construction of drain from the house of ratan debnath to ahmed miah of indranagar masjid para under beup of 6 _ agartala asembly constituency ( length is 200.00 m)
Read moreof your Industry type