Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Drain 600 X 600 Sqm Length 335.00 M
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Drain 600 X 600 Sqm Length 335.00 M At New Mandi Yard Ashta
|
| Organisation | MP State Agricultural Marketing Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPSAM_421853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No /Nirman/25-26/273 |
| Tender Fee | 5555 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHI UPAJ MANDI SAMITI ASHTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497240 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreGroup no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Read moreof your Industry type