Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road To Mdr 29 To Pachmaulipada Road Vr 224 Km.0/00 To 1/500 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Description
Construction Of Road To Mdr 29 To Pachmaulipada Road Vr 224 Km.0/00 To 1/500 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1075730_7
Reference
Number
Dhule/ETN_No.11/2024-25
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 49700
Tender Value -
Place Sakri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877229

Start Date August 27, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/09/2024

Expired 723 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.