Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road On Mdr 36 To Varsa Sitadipada Kalamba Road Vr 122 Km.1/500 To 3/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road On Mdr 36 To Varsa Sitadipada Kalamba Road Vr 122 Km.1/500 To 3/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935532_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road on varsa sitadipada road vr-122 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road on varsa sitadipada road vr-122 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road on malgaon kalamba marotipada to mdr-36 road vr-11 km.0/00 to 3/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road on malgaon kalamba marotipada to mdr-36 road vr-11 km.0/00 to 3/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing varsa mapalgaon baripada road vr-86 km.1/500 to 2/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing varsa mapalgaon baripada road vr-86 km.1/500 to 2/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement khargaon to kalamba road vr-10 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement khargaon to kalamba road vr-10 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sh-14 to varsa zakraibari to state border road mdr-36 at km.2/900 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of minor bridge on sh-14 to varsa zakraibari to state border road mdr-36 at km.2/900 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of kalamba to khairkhunta road vr-10 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of kalamba to khairkhunta road vr-10 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing anganwadi building at village kalamba tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing anganwadi building at village kalamba tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on sh-14 to varsa zakraibari to state border road mdr-36 km.3/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of protection wall on sh-14 to varsa zakraibari to state border road mdr-36 km.3/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of sh-14 to malgaon kalamba road vr-11 km.2/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule (pending work)
Construction of sh-14 to malgaon kalamba road vr-11 km.2/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule (pending work)
Read moreof your Industry type