Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Khargaon To Kalamba Road Vr 10 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Khargaon To Kalamba Road Vr 10 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DHULE_920654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender/GP/Malgaon Pr.Warsa/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE,MALGAON PR.WARSA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of kalamba to khairkhunta road vr-10 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of kalamba to khairkhunta road vr-10 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of fofade to khori vr-147 (0/0 to 1/00), tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of fofade to khori vr-147 (0/0 to 1/00), tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of vr-61 burudkhe to pachmauli km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of vr-61 burudkhe to pachmauli km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement kalikhet to punyachapada road vr-59 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement kalikhet to punyachapada road vr-59 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of samode to indiranagar vr-135 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of samode to indiranagar vr-135 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to kadupada navapada road vr-79 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to kadupada navapada road vr-79 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to bhongaon kirwade road vr-8 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to bhongaon kirwade road vr-8 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to chhail to kokale road vr-44 km.0/00 to 7/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to chhail to kokale road vr-44 km.0/00 to 7/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type