Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall On Sh 14 To Varsa Zakraibari To State Border Road Mdr 36 Km.3/00 To 4/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall On Sh 14 To Varsa Zakraibari To State Border Road Mdr 36 Km.3/00 To 4/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1075812_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1620 |
| EMD | 80200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sakri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879115 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on sh-14 to varsa zakraibari to state border road mdr-36 at km.2/900 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of minor bridge on sh-14 to varsa zakraibari to state border road mdr-36 at km.2/900 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance at a) manjari dangshirwade sukapur balhane shelbari umbharti dighave road mdr-33 km.0/00 to 23/500 b) sh-14 to varsa zakraibari to state border road mdr-36 km.0/00 to 9/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Tree plantation and maintenance at a) manjari dangshirwade sukapur balhane shelbari umbharti dighave road mdr-33 km.0/00 to 23/500 b)&#x0d sh-14 to varsa zakraibari to state border road mdr-36 km.0/00 to 9/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road on mdr-36 to varsa sitadipada kalamba road vr-122 km.1/500 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road on mdr-36 to varsa sitadipada kalamba road vr-122 km.1/500 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) manjari dangshirwade sukapur balhane shelbari umbharti dighave road mdr-33 km.0/00 to 23/500 b) varsa (mdr-36) manjari shendwad to state border road mdr-37 km.0/00 to 9/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) manjari dangshirwade sukapur balhane shelbari umbharti dighave road mdr-33 km.0/00 to 23/500 b) varsa (mdr-36) manjari shendwad to state border road mdr-37 km.0/00 to 9/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr 36 to chorwad odr 25 road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr 36 to chorwad odr 25 road km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road on varsa sitadipada road vr-122 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road on varsa sitadipada road vr-122 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh. kevadipada road odr-25 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh. kevadipada road odr-25 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr 36 to chorwad odr 25 road km 2/00 to 3/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr 36 to chorwad odr 25 road km 2/00 to 3/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type