Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road On Varsa Sitadipada Road Vr 122 Km.0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road On Varsa Sitadipada Road Vr 122 Km.0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935532_15 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 71900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of road on mdr-36 to varsa sitadipada kalamba road vr-122 km.1/500 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road on mdr-36 to varsa sitadipada kalamba road vr-122 km.1/500 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing devajipada navapada road vr-150 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing devajipada navapada road vr-150 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing korde kaltek road vr-57 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing korde kaltek road vr-57 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of samode gangeshwar road vr-113 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of samode gangeshwar road vr-113 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of vitave chhadvel road vr-210 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of vitave chhadvel road vr-210 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing basaraval pachmauli kadupada road vr-79 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing basaraval pachmauli kadupada road vr-79 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type