Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Sh 14 To Waki Road Vr 59 Km 1/00 To 2/500 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Sh 14 To Waki Road Vr 59 Km 1/00 To 2/500 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DHULE_920799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender/GP/Waki/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP Offuce,Waki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on sh-14 to road vr-74 near waki village tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of minor bridge on sh-14 to road vr-74 near waki village tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of sh-14 to pankheda chichpada road vr-31 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of sh-14 to pankheda chichpada road vr-31 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of sh-14 pakharun to vr-73 kudashi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of sh-14 pakharun to vr-73 kudashi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of sh 14 to kudashi waki kalikhet road odr 59 km 2/500 to 3/00 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of sh 14 to &#x0d kudashi waki kalikhet road &#x0d odr 59 km 2/500 to 3/00 &#x0d tal. sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement sh-14 to ambapada to jamnepada vr-137 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement sh-14 to ambapada to jamnepada vr-137 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement kalikhet to punyachapada road vr-59 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement kalikhet to punyachapada road vr-59 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road on sh-14 to pakhrun to bhaindar road vr-84 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road on sh-14 to pakhrun to bhaindar road vr-84 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of sh-14 to malyachapada latipada dam road vr-83 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of sh-14 to malyachapada latipada dam road vr-83 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of sh-14 to pimpalner navapada punyachapada road vr-262 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of sh-14 to pimpalner navapada punyachapada road vr-262 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road on sh-14 to bardipada kharadipada road vr-81 km.3/500 to 5/00 (pending work) tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road on sh-14 to bardipada kharadipada road vr-81 km.3/500 to 5/00 (pending work) tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type