Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ubhand Dagadi Vihir Mahir (Vr 69) Km.0/00 To 4/500 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ubhand Dagadi Vihir Mahir (Vr 69) Km.0/00 To 4/500 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1008925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.80/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sakri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764366 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dagadi vihir to malkheda to odr-49 road (vr-220) km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to dagadi vihir to malkheda to odr-49 road (vr-220) km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement sh-14 to waki road vr-59 km 1/00 to 2/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement sh-14 to waki road vr-59 km 1/00 to 2/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing devajipada navapada road vr-150 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing devajipada navapada road vr-150 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing korde kaltek road vr-57 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing korde kaltek road vr-57 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to ambapada road vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs to dighave road vr-46 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of fofare to lamkani road vr 221 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule (part 0/500 to 1/500)
Improvement of fofare to lamkani road vr 221 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule (part 0/500 to 1/500)
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block in dalit vasti at village mahir tal.sakri dist.dhule
Providing and fixing paving block in dalit vasti at village mahir tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of sh-14 to pankheda chichpada road vr-31 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of sh-14 to pankheda chichpada road vr-31 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of sh-14 pakharun to vr-73 kudashi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of sh-14 pakharun to vr-73 kudashi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type