Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Fofare To Lamkani Road Vr 221 Km. 0/00 To 1/500 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule (Part 0/500 To 1/500)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Fofare To Lamkani Road Vr 221 Km. 0/00 To 1/500 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule (Part 0/500 To 1/500)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DHULE_944429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DZP/WD/RE03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of the Addl. C.E.O. Z.P.Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreImprovement of fofade to khori vr-147 (0/0 to 1/00), tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of fofade to khori vr-147 (0/0 to 1/00), tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of sh-14 to pankheda chichpada road vr-31 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of sh-14 to pankheda chichpada road vr-31 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of sh-14 pakharun to vr-73 kudashi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of sh-14 pakharun to vr-73 kudashi road km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing varsa mapalgaon baripada road vr-86 km.1/500 to 2/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Constructing varsa mapalgaon baripada road vr-86 km.1/500 to 2/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road to mdr-29 to pachmaulipada road vr-224 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road to mdr-29 to pachmaulipada road vr-224 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to ubhand dagadi vihir mahir (vr-69) km.0/00 to 4/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to ubhand dagadi vihir mahir (vr-69) km.0/00 to 4/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road in sh-7 to kaitpada road vr-106 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road in sh-7 to kaitpada road vr-106 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of vr-61 burudkhe to pachmauli km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of vr-61 burudkhe to pachmauli km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing underground pipe gutter at fofare tal.sakri ,dist.dhule-under 15th finanace
Constructing underground pipe gutter at fofare tal.sakri ,dist.dhule-under 15th finanace
Read moreof your Industry type