Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T To Gategaon To Manjari Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq.Latur (Vr 80) Tq Latur Under Srf 2024 25
Description
S.T.B.T To Gategaon To Manjari Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq.Latur (Vr 80) Tq Latur Under Srf 2024 25
Organisation RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LATUR_1124550_1
Reference
Number
ZPL/W/E-T/148/2024-25
Tender Fee 1080
EMD 29646
Tender Value -
Place TQ. LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962749

Start Date December 16, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 30/12/2024

Expired 610 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.