Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Latur Katpur Road Development Project 🚧 The Rdd Ceo Latur, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Bids For The Completion Of The Balance Work On The Latur Katpur Road, From Km 0/00 To Km 1/00 (Vr 129), Located In Tq.Latur, For The Financial Year 2023 24. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 580 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 35,279 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Project Execution Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines, In Accordance With The Specifications Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Road Development, Infrastructure, Construction, Bidding, Rdd Ceo Latur, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Emd, Latur Katpur Road| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Completion Of Balance Work Latur Katpur Road Km. 0/00 To 1/00 (Vr 129) Tq.Latur For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Completion Of Balance Work Latur Katpur Road Km. 0/00 To 1/00 (Vr 129) Tq.Latur For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1047103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 35279 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ.LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1856574 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreS.t.b.t to gategaon to manjari road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.latur (vr-80) tq latur under srf 2024-25
S.t.b.t to gategaon to manjari road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.latur (vr-80) tq latur under srf 2024-25
Read moreimprovement to the road from mudhalwadi to katpur wahegaon vr-108 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.paithan dist.aurangabad
improvement to the road from mudhalwadi to katpur wahegaon vr-108 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.paithan dist.aurangabad
Read moreTank lease of katpur tq. latur dist. latur year 2024-25 to 2028-29
Tank lease of katpur tq. latur dist. latur year 2024-25 to 2028-29
Read moreTank lease of katpur tq. latur dist. latur year 2024-25 to 2028-29
Tank lease of katpur tq. latur dist. latur year 2024-25 to 2028-29
Read moreStrengthning and blacktopping to latur to katpur road (odr-15)tq. latur dist latur.km 0/500 to 2/00 under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25
Strengthning and blacktopping to latur to katpur road (odr-15)tq. latur dist latur.km 0/500 to 2/00 under jillha warshik yojana (5054-4809) for year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement with widening to sanglood ghusar road vr-129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement with widening to sanglood ghusar road vr-129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreJauwadi to sh-244 road km 0/00 to 1/00 vr-86 tq. ausa dist- latur under- gut-b year- 2023-24
Jauwadi to sh-244 road km 0/00 to 1/00 vr-86 tq. ausa dist- latur under- gut-b year- 2023-24
Read moreBt renewal to mdr 5 to nagzari road km. 0/00 to 1/00 (vr 25 ) tq. latur for the year -2022-23
Bt renewal to mdr 5 to nagzari road km. 0/00 to 1/00 (vr 25 ) tq. latur for the year -2022-23
Read moreProviding repar to waghi kd. kabrasthan road vr-129 ch.0/00 to 1/00 ta.risod dist. washim
Providing repar to waghi kd. kabrasthan road vr-129 ch.0/00 to 1/00 ta.risod dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type