Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constg Of Grampanchayat Building At Gategaon Tq Latur Dist Latur For Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Constg Of Grampanchayat Building At Gategaon Tq Latur Dist Latur For Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1245123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
G.P./GATEGV/GP/T48/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 23783 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.P.GATEGAON TQ LATUR DIST LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2147414 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of depot of 50 ebuses terminal at survey no 53 tq and dist latur for latur city municipal corporation
Construction of depot of 50 ebuses terminal at survey no 53 tq and dist latur for latur city municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Construction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Construction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Conducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Read moreImprovements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreDevelopment of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Development of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type