Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Is.T.B.T. To Javalga To Sh 248 Raod S.H. 248 To Navin Selu Vr 88 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Renapur Dist Latur Under 3054 For Year 2025 26 B) Strengthining And Blacktopping To Murud Akola To Mdr 9 Gategaon Manjari Road 2/00 To 5/00 Tq. Latur 3054 For Yea
|
| Description |
A) Is.T.B.T. To Javalga To Sh 248 Raod S.H. 248 To Navin Selu Vr 88 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Renapur Dist Latur Under 3054 For Year 2025 26 B) Strengthining And Blacktopping To Murud Akola To Mdr 9 Gategaon Manjari Road 2/00 To 5/00 Tq. Latur 3054 For Yea
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1241184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/34/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 88752 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141189 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road, sh-248 b to talani dhaweli janwal wadwal hali road mdr-15, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Improvements to road, sh-248 b to talani dhaweli janwal wadwal hali road mdr-15, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreS.t.b.t to gategaon to manjari road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.latur (vr-80) tq latur under srf 2024-25
S.t.b.t to gategaon to manjari road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.latur (vr-80) tq latur under srf 2024-25
Read moreA) constg bhakt niwas at radhakrushna mandir at gategaon tq latur b) constg compound wall to radhakrushna mandir at gategaon tq latur c) constg cement concrete drain and paver road at radhakrushna mandir at gategaon tq latur (under paryatan vikas fu
A) constg bhakt niwas at radhakrushna mandir at gategaon tq latur b) constg compound wall to radhakrushna mandir at gategaon tq latur c) constg cement concrete drain and paver road at radhakrushna mandir at gategaon tq latur (under paryatan vikas fu
Read moreS.t. b.t to sh-233 to gansargaon road (odr-10) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq renapur dist latur under 3054-3462 for year 2025-26
S.t. b.t to sh-233 to gansargaon road (odr-10) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq renapur dist latur under 3054-3462 for year 2025-26
Read moreSupplying electrical material for nagar panchyat renapur tq. renapur dist. latur
Supplying electrical material for nagar panchyat renapur tq. renapur dist. latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of wala bitargaon sumthana samsapur renapur road, mdr-99, km. 6/00 to 11/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of wala bitargaon sumthana samsapur renapur road, mdr-99, km. 6/00 to 11/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreConstg of grampanchayat building at gategaon tq latur dist latur for year 2025-26
Constg of grampanchayat building at gategaon tq latur dist latur for year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to khandal to karkatta road (vr-58) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Improvement to khandal to karkatta road (vr-58) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repairs to anandwadi pwss at anandwadi tq renapur dist latur
Special repairs to anandwadi pwss at anandwadi tq renapur dist latur
Read moreSpecial repairs to bhandarwadi pwss at bhanarwadi tq renapur dist latur
Special repairs to bhandarwadi pwss at bhanarwadi tq renapur dist latur
Read moreof your Industry type