Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road, Sh 248 B To Talani Dhaweli Janwal Wadwal Hali Road Mdr 15, Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Tq. Renapur District Latur.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road, Sh 248 B To Talani Dhaweli Janwal Wadwal Hali Road Mdr 15, Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Tq. Renapur District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932663_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 12 For 2023-24 E-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to talani pwss at talani tq renapur dist latur
Special repairs to talani pwss at talani tq renapur dist latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of talani dhaveli janwal wadwal hatti (kh.) saranwadi chakur road, mdr-15, km.3/200 to 27/450, tq.chakur, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of talani dhaveli janwal wadwal hatti (kh.) saranwadi chakur road, mdr-15, km.3/200 to 27/450, tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of talani dhaveli janwal wadwal hatti (kh.) saranwadi chakur road, mdr-15, km.3/200 to 27/450, tq.chakur, district latur.(recall)
Repairs and one year maintenance of talani dhaveli janwal wadwal hatti (kh.) saranwadi chakur road, mdr-15, km.3/200 to 27/450, tq.chakur, district latur.(recall)
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance karepur sayyedpur dhaweli anandwadi sh- 63 road, mdr- 103, km. 13/500 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance karepur sayyedpur dhaweli anandwadi sh- 63 road, mdr- 103, km. 13/500 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreA) is.t.b.t. to javalga to sh-248 raod s.h.-248 to navin selu vr-88 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. renapur dist latur under 3054 for year 2025-26 b) strengthining and blacktopping to murud akola to mdr-9 gategaon manjari road 2/00 to 5/00 tq. latur 3054 for yea
A) is.t.b.t. to javalga to sh-248 raod s.h.-248 to navin selu vr-88 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. renapur dist latur under 3054 for year 2025-26 b) strengthining and blacktopping to murud akola to mdr-9 gategaon manjari road 2/00 to 5/00 tq. latur 3054 for yea
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of wala bitargaon sumthana samsapur renapur road, mdr-99, km. 6/00 to 11/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of wala bitargaon sumthana samsapur renapur road, mdr-99, km. 6/00 to 11/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of district border ramwadi koshtgaon lahanewadi sarola karepur to sh-248 road, mdr- 104, km. 7/00 to 8/500 and km. 14/00 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of district border ramwadi koshtgaon lahanewadi sarola karepur to sh-248 road, mdr- 104, km. 7/00 to 8/500 and km. 14/00 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of dhanora satala vati mhalangi ramwadi janwal shivenkhed road, mdr-17, km.10/00 to 32/00, tq.chakur, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of dhanora satala vati mhalangi ramwadi janwal shivenkhed road, mdr-17, km.10/00 to 32/00, tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreImprovements to kumbharwadi to sh 248 road, km.0/00 to 5/00 with minor bridge, (part kharola to kumbharwadi) tq.renapur, district latur.
Improvements to kumbharwadi to sh 248 road, km.0/00 to 5/00 with minor bridge, (part kharola to kumbharwadi) tq.renapur, district latur.
Read moreSpecial repairs to anandwadi pwss at anandwadi tq renapur dist latur
Special repairs to anandwadi pwss at anandwadi tq renapur dist latur
Read moreof your Industry type