Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Dhanora Satala Vati Mhalangi Ramwadi Janwal Shivenkhed Road, Mdr 17, Km.10/00 To 32/00, Tq.Chakur, District Latur.
|
| Description |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Dhanora Satala Vati Mhalangi Ramwadi Janwal Shivenkhed Road, Mdr 17, Km.10/00 To 32/00, Tq.Chakur, District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915137_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ee pwd no2 latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-20 to dhanora satala mahalangi janwal shivankhed msh-6 bhadi mamdapur bori bokangaon bindigayal mugaon road, mdr-17, km.0/00 to 10/00, tq.ahmedpur, district latur. (actual km. 00/00 to 2/500 )
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-20 to dhanora satala mahalangi janwal shivankhed msh-6 bhadi mamdapur bori bokangaon bindigayal mugaon road, mdr-17, km.0/00 to 10/00, tq.ahmedpur, district latur. (actual km. 00/00 to 2/500 )
Read moreImprovement to mdr-20 dhanora satala mahalangi janwal shivankhed mamdapur bori bokangaon bindgihal mugaon nh-752 k masalga hadga sh-244 dhanora madansuri hadoli ramling mudgad to district border road mdr-17 km.55/600 to 59/00 tq.shirur anantpal distr
Improvement to mdr-20 dhanora satala mahalangi janwal shivankhed mamdapur bori bokangaon bindgihal mugaon nh-752 k masalga hadga sh-244 dhanora madansuri hadoli ramling mudgad to district border road mdr-17 km.55/600 to 59/00 tq.shirur anantpal distr
Read moreImprovement to mdr-20 dhanora satala mahalangi janwal shivankhed mamdapur bori bokangaon bindgihal mugaon nh-752 k masalga hadga sh-244 dhanora madansuri hadoli ramling mudgad to district border road mdr-17 km.55/600 to 59/00 tq.shirur anantpal distr
Improvement to mdr-20 dhanora satala mahalangi janwal shivankhed mamdapur bori bokangaon bindgihal mugaon nh-752 k masalga hadga sh-244 dhanora madansuri hadoli ramling mudgad to district border road mdr-17 km.55/600 to 59/00 tq.shirur anantpal distr
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of talani dhaveli janwal wadwal hatti (kh.) saranwadi chakur road, mdr-15, km.3/200 to 27/450, tq.chakur, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of talani dhaveli janwal wadwal hatti (kh.) saranwadi chakur road, mdr-15, km.3/200 to 27/450, tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of talani dhaveli janwal wadwal hatti (kh.) saranwadi chakur road, mdr-15, km.3/200 to 27/450, tq.chakur, district latur.(recall)
Repairs and one year maintenance of talani dhaveli janwal wadwal hatti (kh.) saranwadi chakur road, mdr-15, km.3/200 to 27/450, tq.chakur, district latur.(recall)
Read moreImprovements to road, sh-248 b to talani dhaweli janwal wadwal hali road mdr-15, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Improvements to road, sh-248 b to talani dhaweli janwal wadwal hali road mdr-15, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreOne year maintanance to a mdr-20 dhanora satala mahalangi janwal shivankhed mamdapur bori bokangaon bindgihal mugav nh 752 k masalga hadga sh 244 dhanora madansuri hadoli ramling mudgad sh 237 to district border road mdr 17 km 60.300 to 84.200 b
One year maintanance to a mdr-20 dhanora satala mahalangi janwal shivankhed mamdapur bori bokangaon bindgihal mugav nh 752 k masalga hadga sh 244 dhanora madansuri hadoli ramling mudgad sh 237 to district border road mdr 17 km 60.300 to 84.200 b
Read moreWidening and improvements of chapoli anjansonda borgaon kalkoti to sh-268 road, mdr-30, km.9/00 to 11/00 and km.16/8000 to 19/800, tq.chakur, district latur.
Widening and improvements of chapoli anjansonda borgaon kalkoti to sh-268 road, mdr-30, km.9/00 to 11/00 and km.16/8000 to 19/800, tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridges on a) bembli makni sastur narangwadi naichakur kasarshirshi tambala to state border road, sh-237 at km. 62/800 and km. 81/800 b) dhanora satala mahalangi janwal shivankhed mamdapur bori bokangaon bindgihal murgaon nh-752
Construction of minor bridges on a) bembli makni sastur narangwadi naichakur kasarshirshi tambala to state border road, sh-237 at km. 62/800 and km. 81/800 b) dhanora satala mahalangi janwal shivankhed mamdapur bori bokangaon bindgihal murgaon nh-752
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of msh-6 chapoli ajansonda borgaon to sh-268 road, mdr-30, km.7/00 to 19/800 tq.chakur, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of msh-6 chapoli ajansonda borgaon to sh-268 road, mdr-30, km.7/00 to 19/800 tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreof your Industry type