Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Talani Dhaveli Janwal Wadwal Hatti (Kh.) Saranwadi Chakur Road, Mdr 15, Km.3/200 To 27/450, Tq.Chakur, District Latur.
|
| Description |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Talani Dhaveli Janwal Wadwal Hatti (Kh.) Saranwadi Chakur Road, Mdr 15, Km.3/200 To 27/450, Tq.Chakur, District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915137_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD NO2 LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and one year maintenance of talani dhaveli janwal wadwal hatti (kh.) saranwadi chakur road, mdr-15, km.3/200 to 27/450, tq.chakur, district latur.(recall)
Repairs and one year maintenance of talani dhaveli janwal wadwal hatti (kh.) saranwadi chakur road, mdr-15, km.3/200 to 27/450, tq.chakur, district latur.(recall)
Read moreJanwal p.w.s.s.tq chakur dist latur under 15 finance commision 2025-2026
Janwal p.w.s.s.tq chakur dist latur under 15 finance commision 2025-2026
Read moreImprovements to road, sh-248 b to talani dhaweli janwal wadwal hali road mdr-15, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Improvements to road, sh-248 b to talani dhaweli janwal wadwal hali road mdr-15, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreConstruction of rashtrasanta tukdoji maharaj shetkari bhavan at main market yard for chakur apmc, chakur, tq.chakur, district latur.
Construction of rashtrasanta tukdoji maharaj&#x0d shetkari bhavan at main market yard for&#x0d chakur apmc, chakur, tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreConstruction of carrying various development works at sanjivani bet wadwal tq. chakur dist. latur
Construction of carrying various development works at sanjivani bet wadwal tq. chakur dist. latur
Read moreConstruction of village tank zari (kh) taluka chakur district latur
Construction of village tank zari (kh) taluka chakur district latur
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to phc at wadwal tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc yojana 2022-23
Construction of compound wall to phc at wadwal tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc yojana 2022-23
Read moreConstg. of sabhaghrah for sanjeevanee bet at wadwal (n) tq. chakur dist latur under under tirthkshetra yojna for the year 2025-26
Constg. of sabhaghrah for sanjeevanee bet at wadwal (n) tq. chakur dist latur under under tirthkshetra yojna for the year 2025-26
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of dhanora satala vati mhalangi ramwadi janwal shivenkhed road, mdr-17, km.10/00 to 32/00, tq.chakur, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of dhanora satala vati mhalangi ramwadi janwal shivenkhed road, mdr-17, km.10/00 to 32/00, tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road new dalit wasti at wadwal tq chakur dist latur under dalit wasti sudhar yojana for the year 2022-23
Construction of c.c. road new dalit wasti at wadwal tq chakur dist latur under dalit wasti sudhar yojana for the year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type